POLISPORTIVE

COMMISSIONE TECNICA PROVINCIALE DI MILANO
GIOVANILI   Via Verga, 22 - 20099 Sesto S. Giovanni - MI
SALESIANE  Tel. 02/2481734 - Fax. 02/2489439

                                                                                                                    

MENU  PRINCIPALE       HOME PAGE           E-mail

 

PROVINCIA  di  MILANO   :  PGS  AFFILIATE  2008/09  per  CITTA'
Cod. Società Cap Città 1° Affiliaz.
         
5689 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN GAETANO 20081 ABBIATEGRASSO 20/09/2005
6254 VOLLEY CLUB ABBIATEGRASSO 20081 ABBIATEGRASSO 03/02/2009
6188 OA OMATE 20041 AGRATE BRIANZA 24/09/2008
3806 AZZURRA ORATORIO ALBIATE 20042 ALBIATE 10/10/1998
6201 PROLOCO ARCORE 20043 ARCORE 11/10/2008
916 G.S.O. DON BOSCO ARESE 20020 ARESE 31/05/1980
4318 C.C.S.A. 20020 ARESE 11/10/1999
3033 VOLLEY CENTRO S.CUORE 20010 ARLUNO 30/09/1994
2231 O.S.A.B. 1990 20021 BARANZATE 27/11/1990
5592 A.S.D.O. DON BOSCO 20035 BAREGGIA DI LISSONE 22/11/2004
6067 POL. ORAT. S.MARTINO BAREGGIO 20010 BAREGGIO 01/10/2007
2239 S.GIULIO 20030 BARLASSINA 09/02/1991
5108 POL. BESANESE 20050 BESANA BRIANZA 25/09/2002
5579 A.S.D.O. VIRTUS VERGO 20050 BESANA BRIANZA 20/11/2004
5581 A.S.D.O. BESANA BRIANZA 20045 BESANA BRIANZA 20/11/2004
5584 U.S. FORTITUDO 20045 BESANA BRIANZA 20/11/2004
5593 ASO CALO' 20045 BESANA BRIANZA 22/11/2004
5582 A.S.D.O. S.LUIGI BIASSONO 20046 BIASSONO 20/11/2004
4363 BASKET BOFFALORA S.B. 20010 BOFFALORA SUL TICINO 18/10/1999
482 ARDOR  EXCELSIOR 20021 BOLLATE 29/03/1980
4862 G.O.S.S. 20021 BOLLATE 03/10/2001
5449 VOLLEY CASCINA 20021 BOLLATE 10/02/2004
5881 LIFE ENERGY 20021 BOLLATE 23/09/2006
5891 NUOVA BOLLATE VOLLEY 20021 BOLLATE 12/10/2006
6057 C.C.C.O. VOLLEY ASD 20021 BOLLATE 01/10/2007
5500 PALLAV.FEMMINILE BRESSO 20091 BRESSO  
5511 P.C.G. BRESSO 20091 BRESSO 03/10/2004
5498 ORATORIO S.LUIGI BRIOSCO 20040 BRIOSCO 23/09/2004
5577 A.S.D.O. FOCA 20040 BRIOSCO 20/11/2004
5510 C.S.R.B. 20090 BUCCINASCO 02/10/2004
5934 A.S. OLYMPIA PALLAVOLO 20090 BUCCINASCO 15/11/2006
1489 VOLLEY DON BOSCO 20010 BUSCATE 08/11/1986
4313 BUSSERO VOLLEY 20060 BUSSERO 25/09/1999
5215 A.S. AKROS 20060 BUSSERO 18/01/2003
5109 C. SPORTIVO GIOVANILE 20020 BUSTO GAROLFO 28/09/2002
5131 PALLAVOLO CABIATE 22060 CABIATE 12/10/2002
5995 A.S.D. ATLETICO CAMBIAGO 20040 CAMBIAGO 03/02/2007
6185 POLISP.UISP.CANEGRATE 20010 CANEGRATE 27/09/2008
5989 A.S.D. OLIMPIA "E. DOSSENA" 20040 CAPONAGO 16/01/2007
5502 G.S.C.PALLAVOLO 20048 CARATE BRIANZA  
5506 PALLACANESTRO MASTERS CARATE 20048 CARATE BRIANZA 30/09/2004
5585 A.S.D.O. GSO COSTALAMBRO 20048 CARATE BRIANZA 20/11/2004
5589 G.S AGORA' 20048 CARATE BRIANZA 20/11/2004
6189 PALLAVOLO CARNATE 20040 CARNATE 2709/2008
4141 POL. CARUGATE 20061 CARUGATE 04/11/1998
5722 GOLDFIGHTERS 20063 CARUGATE 25/10/2005                                        
5994 A.S.D. CASATESPORT 23880 CASATENOVO 01/02/2007
6196 BASKET CASOREZZO 20010 CASOREZZO 27/09/2008
4485 CM BASKET 84 20060 CASSINA DE PECCHI 25/02/2000
1048 PALLAVOLO CASTANO 20022 CASTANO PRIMO 28/09/1984
5499 A.S.D. VOLLEY CAVENAGO 20040 CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA 23/09/2004
4319 G.S. DAL POZZO 20020 CERIANO LAGHETTO 11/10/1999
5883 AVIS PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO 20063 CERNUSCO S.N. 28/09/2006
5127 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO CERNUSCO 20063 CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 09/10/2002
5214 A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT 20023 CERRO MAGGIORE 10/01/2003
5716 A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CESANO 20090 CESANO BOSCONE 06/10/2005
60 POB POL. ORATORIO BINZAGO 20031 CESANO MADERNO 31/12/1971
572 L'ARCA VOLLEY 20031 CESANO MADERNO 05/01/1984
2787 BINZAGO SPORT TIME 20031 CESANO MADERNO 01/10/1993
5488 POL. ORATORIO CESATE 20020 CESATE 03/07/2004
6187 CIC.POL.DIL.AUPREMA 20092 CINISELLO B.MO 24/09/2008
78 HOPE 20092 CINISELLO BALSAMO 24/10/1977
2187 U.S. SPERANZA 20092 CINISELLO BALSAMO 07/10/1990
2475 U.S. ACLI CINISELLO 20092 CINISELLO BALSAMO 28/01/1992
3760 STELLA AZZURRA 56 20092 CINISELLO BALSAMO 01/10/1997
1215 U.S.COGLIATESE VOLLEY 20020 COGLIATE 12/10/1985
3805 U.S. SAN GIULIANO 20093 COLOGNO MONZESE 15/10/1998
5128 POL. TORREFAZIONE 20093 COLOGNO MONZESE 09/10/2002
6226 ASD COMICS VOLLEY 20093 COLOGNO MONZESE 06/12/2008
5333 CBC SHOW BASKET SCHOOL 20011 CORBETTA 24/10/2003
6063 OSAL CORBETTA 20011 CORBETTA 01/10/2007
5433 PALLAVOLO GIOVANILE 20032 CORMANO 24/01/2004
6250 C.S.S.S.LUIGI CORMANO 20032 CORMANO 13/01/2009
6265 BASKET BRUSUGLIO 20032 CORMANO 28/02/2009
4552 G.S. VOLLEY CORNAREDO 20010 CORNAREDO 03/10/2000
5690 VIRTUS ORATORIO CORNAREDO 20010 CORNAREDO 22/09/2005
3497 VOLLEY GROF 20012 CUGGIONO 11/10/1996
5935 BASKET CUGGIONO 20012 CUGGIONO 23/11/2006
4336 G.S. ORATORIO SAN CARLO 20090 CUSAGO 22/10/1999
1390 POLISPORTIVA AZZURRA 20095 CUSANO MILANINO 04/03/1986
6055 CSC PALLAVOLO CUSANO 20095 CUSANO MILANINO 01/10/2007
6240 C.S.C. MINIVOLLEY 20095 CUSANO MILANINO 16/12/2008
2021 O.S.T. VOLLEY 20020 DAIRAGO 29/09/1989
4917 FENEGRO' 22070 FENEGRO' 31/10/2001
5683 A.S.D. GARBEN BASKET SCHOOL 20024 GARBAGNATE M.SE 17/09/2005
6186 A.S.FULGOR 86 20024 GARBAGNATE M.SE 23/09/2008
1038 O.S.L. / O.M.I. VOLLEY 20024 GARBAGNATE MILANESE 24/10/1984
5580 A.S.D.O. S.G. BOSCO 20034 GIUSSANO 20/11/2004
5591 G.S. PAINA 2004 20030 GIUSSANO 20/11/2004
6202 SOI INVERUNO 20010 INVERUNO 20/10/2008
469 O.F.I. 20065 INZAGO 29/02/1980
2856 ORATORIO LAINATE RAGAZZI 20020 LAINATE 04/11/1993
3325 O.SA.F. 20020 LAINATE 20/12/1995
3785 POL. BARBAIANA 20020 LAINATE 08/10/1997
5547 A.S. MICHELANGELO 27015 LANDRIANO 04/10/2004
68 VOMIEN SS MARTIRI ASD 20025 LEGNANO 31/12/1970
2388 VIRTUS CARROCCIO 20025 LEGNANO 12/10/1991
5072 A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE 20025 LEGNANO 16/02/2002
5889 SIDEREA BASKET LEGNANO 20025 LEGNANO 05/10/2006
5914 YOUNG VOLLEY 20025 LEGNANO 07/10/2006
6068 A.S. ZEROQUATTRO 20051 LIMBIATE 01/10/2007
5882 C.S.C. IL GABBIANO 20090 LIMITO DI PIOLTELLO 23/09/2006
5312 POL. SAN GIORGIO 20060 LISCATE 10/10/2003
1299 CIM LISSONE 20035 LISSONE 23/11/1985                                        
4899 LISSONE VOLLEY TEAM 20035 LISSONE 13/10/2001
5121 VIRTUS LISSONE ASD 20032 LISSONE 24/06/1905
5588 ASD PML 20035 LISSONE  
5590 ASDO G.S.O. AZZURRI 20035 LISSONE 20/11/2004
5308 G.S.O. SAN CARLO 20050 MACHERIO 23/09/2003
4464 POL. TICINO SPORT 20013 MAGENTA 16/02/2000
5311 MAGENTA VOLLEY CLUB 20013 MAGENTA 25/09/2003
3786 VOLLEY BIENATE 20020 MAGNAGO 04/10/1997
5441 A.S. S. MICHELE MAGNAGO 20020 MAGNAGO 07/02/2004
4204 PALLAVOLO MARCALLO 20010 MARCALLO CON CASONE 20/10/1998
72 ARDOR MELZO 20066 MELZO 30/12/1971
5917 BASKET MELZO 20066 MELZO 21/10/2006
5969 PALLAVOLO MESERO 20010 MESERO 18/12/2006
57 FANTASIA MILANO 20129 MILANO 31/12/1977
58 TNT ASD PRATO CENTENARO 20162 MILANO 31/12/1973
1465 SAN DOMINGO 20125 MILANO 17/10/1987  
2391 S.E.F. MEDIOLANUM 20153 MILANO 27/09/1991
2724 G.S. CAGLIERO 20125 MILANO 26/02/1993
3758 QUINTO VOLLEY 20151 MILANO 01/10/1997
3776 I.M.C. 20125 MILANO 30/06/1905
3798 ORATORIO PADRE MONTI 20146 MILANO 14/02/1998
4335 ASD ATLAS 20155 MILANO 20/10/1999
4490 POL. ISTITUTO LEONE XIII 20145 MILANO 10/03/2000
5079 A.S.C. FUTURA 20157 MILANO 01/03/2002
5110 ASS. QUARTO OGGIARO VIVIBILE 20157 MILANO 28/09/2002
5126 CENTRO ASTERIA 20141 MILANO 09/10/2002
5129 G.S. MUGGIANO 20152 MILANO 10/10/2002
5130 PRO PATRIA MILANO 20126 MILANO 12/10/2002
5226 S.M.B. DREAM TEAM 20127 MILANO 12/02/2003
5229 G.S. LA SALLE 20132 MILANO 22/02/2003
5231 G.S. OSG 2001 20155 MILANO 26/02/2003
5320 QUARTO CAGNINO VOLLEY 20153 MILANO 07/10/2003
5328 S.P.E.S. 20146 MILANO 14/10/2003
5503 A.S.D. VITTORINI 20146 MILANO 25/09/2004
5615 A.S.C. GECO 20148 MILANO 29/01/2005
5635 AS.P.E.S. 20131 MILANO 05/02/2005
5691 A.S. SANTA LUCIA 20157 MILANO 22/09/2005
5848 A.S.T.N.T. 20125 MILANO 25/02/2006
5916 A.S.D. VOLLEY IDEA 20156 MILANO 21/10/2006
5956 A.S.D. SPORT&INCONTRO 20142 MILANO 13/11/2006
5968 POL. MILANO BRUZZANO 20157 MILANO 18/12/2006
6001 POL. DELTA LIGHT 20136 MILANO 17/02/2007
6013 AZZURRI NIGUARDESE BASKET 20162 MILANO 27/03/2007
6054 POLISP. KOLBE 20133 MILANO 01/10/2007
6056 ASD AGS VOLLEY 20142 MILANO 01/10/2007
6061 MASSASPORT ASD 20121 MILANO 01/10/2007
6064 O.M.F. MILANO 20141 MILANO 01/10/2007
6070 US VISCONTINI 20151 MILANO 01/10/2007
6158 MILANO BASKET STARS 20137 MILANO 14/02/2008
6162 ASD SCUOLA BASKET CALVINO 20100 MILANO 28/02/2008
6195 ASD NIKA 20126 MILANO 27/09/2008
6203 PL MILANO VOLLEY 20153 MILANO 16/10/2008
6221 ASD POLISP.PROGETTO 2000 20125 MILANO 29/11/2008
2789 PALLAVOLO SAN CARLO MONZA 20052 MONZA 01/10/1993
3221 U.S. PRO VICTORIA 20052 MONZA 25/02/1995
3792 A.S.O. SAN ROCCO 20052 MONZA 18/10/1997
5326 SAN BIAGIO 20052 MONZA 14/10/2003
5684 POL. CANTALUPO 20052 MONZA 24/09/2005
6058 ASD G.S. RIBELLI 20052 MONZA 01/10/2007
6153 ASD  GAIA  MONZA 20052 MONZA 24/01/2008
6193 ASD LONGOBARDA 20052 MONZA 02/10/2008                                        
6176 LIBERO SPORT 20086 MOTTA VISCONTI 11/06/2008
5967 A.S.D. PALLAVOLO RONDO' 20053 MUGGIO' 18/12/2006
6192 VOLLEY PIU' 20053 MUGGIO' 02/10/2008
2240 U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 20014 NERVIANO 12/02/1991
3506 G.S. S.ILARIO MILANESE 20014 NERVIANO 24/10/1996
4327 S.S. ANNI VERDI 95 20014 NERVIANO 15/10/1999
4553 UPN TEAM GARBATOLA 20014 NERVIANO 04/10/2000
5617 N&B VOLLEY 20026 NOVATE M.SE 05/02/2005
456 O.S.M.I. 20026 NOVATE MILANESE 16/01/1980
5322 POL. NOVATE VOLLEY 20026 NOVATE MILANESE 09/11/2003
6191 GS. AMATESE 20037 PADERMO DUGNANO 27/09/2008
3780 O.D.B. 82 20037 PADERNO DUGNANO 04/10/1997
5123 PALLAVOLO CALDERARA 20037 PADERNO DUGNANO 05/10/2002
5434 POL. DOMANI 20037 PADERNO DUGNANO 27/01/2004
979 G.S. SAN  LORENZO 20015 PARABIAGO 30/10/1987
2943 S.STEFANO PARABIAGO 20015 PARABIAGO 04/02/1994
4227 PALLAVOLO PARABIAGO 20015 PARABIAGO 20/10/1998
477 SMILE PAULLO 20067 PAULLO 15/03/1980
3579 VOLLEY PERO 20016 PERO 22/02/1997
4257 OLIMPIA 20068 PESCHIERA BORROMEO 20/03/1999
77 DOMANI 20060 PESSANO CON BORNAGO 10/12/1980
4321 G.S.O. S.LUIGI POGLIANO 20010 POGLIANO MILANESE 04/10/1999
5325 A.S.C.O.R. BETTOLINO 20010 POGLIANO MILANESE 14/10/2003
5324 BASKET BETTOLA 20060 POZZO D'ADDA 11/10/2003
6157 OSL VOLLEY 20060 POZZUOLO MARTESANA 16/02/2008
6257 PALLACANESTRO PREGNANA 20010 PREGNANA MIL.SE 03/02/2009
5587 ORATORO S.G. BOSCO RENATE 20055 RENATE 20/11/2004
5890 A.D. PALLACANESTRO RESCALDINA 20027 RESCALDINA 05/10/2006
6065 GAR PALLAVOLO RESCALDINA 20027 RESCALDINA 01/10/2007
76 GIO…ISSA 20017 RHO 31/12/1966
130 G.S.O. LU.PA.RA. 20017 RHO 10/10/1980
498 SAN PIETRO RHO 20017 RHO 01/10/2007
2184 VICTOR RHO sez BASKET 20017 RHO 28/09/1990
2630 GIOSPORT 20017 RHO 14/01/1993
3507 G.O.A.L. ASD 20017 RHO 18/10/1996
3772 SAN MICHELE 20017 RHO 03/10/1997
4317 PALLAVOLO RHO SPORT 20017 RHO 11/10/1999
5120 RODARI  AMAZZONI 20017 RHO 20/09/2002
5693 A.S.D. SAN PAOLO RHO 20017 RHO 29/09/2005
6204 ASD MOVIMENTO UMANO 20017 RHO 07/10/2008
6000 A.P.D. SPORTIVA METANOPOLI 20097 S.DONATO M.SE 17/02/2007
2540 POL. META 2000 20097 S.DONATO MILANESE 15/02/1992
6194 ASD ORATORIO S.ENRICO 20097 S.DONATO MILANESE 04/10/2008
4487 VOLLEY S.STEFANO TICINO 20010 S.STEFANO TICINO 26/02/2000
5662 U.S. S.VITTORE OLONA 1906 20028 S.VITTORE OLONA 16/02/2005
6286 ASD GIOCALLOSPORT 20028 S.VITTORE OLONA 09/05/2009
6002 F.C. CAVALLINO BIANCO 20097 SAN DONATO M.SE 03/03/2007
5331 POL.S.GIULIANO MILANESE 20098 SAN GIULIANO MILANNESE  
5516 PALLAVOLO SEDRIANESE 20018 SEDRIANO 05/10/2004
3757 G.S. REDECESIO 20090 SEGRATE 27/09/1997
6066 ASD OLIMPIA SEGRATE 20090 SEGRATE 01/10/2007
6160 ASD GAMMA BASKET 20090 SEGRATE 13/02/2008
5843 PALLAVOLO SENAGO 20030 SENAGO 21/02/2006
6053 POLIS  SENAGO 20030 SENAGO 01/10/2007
5888 A.S.D. ORATORIO S.VALERIA 20038 SEREGNO 05/10/2006
5884 ORATORIO S.G. BOSCO 20099 SESTO S.GIOVANNI 30/09/2006
6241 SAN CARLO BASKET 20099 SESTO S.GIOVANNI 20/12/2008
4328 NUOVO GEAS PALLAVOLO 20099 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 22/10/1999
5211 G.A.S.C. SESTESE 20099 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 06/11/2002
5310 LIBERTAS SESTO 20099 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 26/06/1905
475 R.O.C. SETTALA 20090 SETTALA 27/11/1982
5216 SETTIMO VOLLEY 20019 SETTIMO MILANESE 25/01/2003
6062 SETTIMO BASKET ASD 20019 SETTIMO MILANESE 01/10/2007
2783 POL. SOLARO 20020 SOLARO 28/09/1993
5583 A.S.D.O. GSO SOVICO 20050 SOVICO 20/11/2004
5887 ROSA VOLLEY 20060 TREZZANO ROSA 05/10/2006
5738 TREZZANO BASKET 20090 TREZZANO S.N. 30/10/2005
5964 A.D. PALLACANESTRO AURORA 1966 20056 TREZZO SULL'ADDA 16/12/2006
3290 POL. TRIUGGESE 20050 TRIUGGIO 08/10/1995
5576 ORATORI TRIUGGESI A.S.D.O. 20050 TRIUGGIO 20/11/2004
1579 V.B.C. TRUCCAZZANO 20060 TRUCCAZZANO 10/10/1987
5697 TURBIGO BASKET 20029 TURBIGO 08/10/2005
5222 A.D. AURORA VANZAGHELLO 20020 VANZAGHELLO 15/02/2003
2404 ORATORIO S. GIUSEPPE 20010 VANZAGO 10/10/1991
6059 REAL MANTEGAZZA ONLUS 20010 VANZAGO 01/10/2007
5512 POL. VAREDO 20039 VAREDO 03/10/2004
4416 POL. VEDANESE 20057 VEDANO AL LAMBRO 08/01/2000
5406 POL. VERANESE 20050 VERANO BRIANZA 20/12/2003
5563 FE.S.T.A. 20050 VERANO BRIANZA 13/11/2004
5564 CENTRO SERV. SPORTIVI DECANALI 20050 VERANO BRIANZA 13/11/2004
5586 A.S.D.O. VERANO BRIANZA 20050 VERANO BRIANZA 20/11/2004
5122 I SOLITI IGNOTI 20060 VIGNATE 04/10/2002
6060 PALLAVOLO VIGNATE 20060 VIGNATE 01/10/2007
5692 POL. VILLA CORTESE 20020 VILLA CORTESE 29/09/2005
5993 G.S.O. PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE 20020 VILLA CORTESE 29/01/2007
5578 A.S.O. VILLA RAVERIO 20050 VILLA RAVERIO 20/11/2004
5496 POL. EDES 20080 VITTUONE 21/09/2004